Opslag
Webshop
Bliv artist
close
search
favorite_border
Log ind
Tilmeld
Opslag
Webshop
Bliv artist
Find artist
search
Søg
Originalt musik
Cover musik
DeeJay
Performance
Julemusik
Foredrag
Kor
Børnemusik
Julemænd
Pris
Ryd filter
Genre
Acapella
Afropop
Americana
Avant Garde
Beat
Bluegrass
Blues
Country
Dansktop
Deep house
DJ
EDM
Elektronisk
EMO
Folk
Folkrock
Funk
Fusion
Gospel
Grunge
Hip hop
Indie
Instrumentalt
Jazz
Klassisk
Kor
Latin
Lounge
Metal
Pop
Punk
Reggae
R'n'b
Rock
Rock and roll
Roots
Singer/songwriter
Ska
Soul
Spoken word
Techno
Viser
Vokalgruppe
Ryd filter
Type
Solo
Duo
Trio
Kvartet
Band
Band (akustisk)
Ensemble
Streetparade
Ryd filter
Område
Hovedstaden
Sjælland
Sydjylland
Midtjylland
Nordjylland
Fyn
Bornholm
Færøerne
Ryd filter
Min. varighed
2 minutter
5 minutter
7 minutter
10 minutter
15 minutter
30 minutter
45 minutter
60 minutter
75 minutter
90 minutter
120 minutter
Ryd filter
Arrangørtyper
Biblioteker
Boligforeninger
Børnehaver
Campingpladser
Cityforeninger
Efterskoler
Festivaler
Folkeskoler
Foreninger
Højskoler
Kirker
Kulturhuse
Offentlige institutioner
Online optrædender
Privatpersoner
Restaurationer
Spillesteder
Storcentre
Uddannelsesinstitutioner
Virksomheder
Vuggestuer
Ryd filter
Nulstil filtre
tune
Vis filtre
Manic Horizon
Esben Munk
Sonjas Søstre
Sabrina Noesgaard
Spring
Yours Truly
Djarling/Fuhlendorf
Under The Blood Oak
Astrid Olina
Christian Høgh
Dan Rose
Monique Mai
Slöwbird
JANNIK
Where Did Nora Go
RUSIKA
WEGOGO
Forever Still
FAZE`N`MIR
Gunnva
Passengers Only
Cecilie Glenthøj
BLINK
Ford T
Blue Traffic Lights
Cloud Heist
Al Jacobi
NineEyes
Joby Fox
Advocacy
Red Plain
Scala
Janus Bechmann
Kemisk Forår
Michael Fynne
Simon Andersen
Sejd
Kenio
CALA
THORHAN
Marc the Darc
KMEC
Stormhat
Morten Isaksen
Trouble Is
Ninna Andreasen
The Red House
MIGIDI MANSA
HayeZ
Frank Disco
Anders Hornshøj
Snask
Solsort
Echo Me
Mary Nantayiro
Guðný
Musokes Odyssé
FooN
Henrik Schøneberg
Sejthen/Danielsen
Per Bo
Gustav Klyvø
Anne Katrine Tove
Aske Stampe
Aggerbæk // Jepsen
Stories
Denana
Kenny Peter
Emil Bror
Regin Fuhlendorf
Ulla Britt
Juka Trashy
The Hidden Link
Mikkel Vinther
Nicolaj Búk
Kairo
Mylder
Trainman Blues
Don W
BIIRK
Isse og Peter Christian
Yellow Honey Dew
Hippie Lippie & The Termites
Child of MáNi
SARC
Mark Ryan
SIKHA
LONG LINE DOWN
Noura Lindholm
Trionovo
Bossa Nova Club
Diagnosed Diversity
The Cosmic Twins
Honky Tonk Goose
Maja og de sarte sjæle
CELINE
Jargon
Bastian da Cruz
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick & Thomas Clausen duo
Deep Sea Low Tide
Purple Eclipze
Umut Talay
Amaliel
Lasse Storm
Jofro Hema
Lone Boyd
Henrik Hytteballe
Jesper Westergaard
HICKS
Understrøm
he is tall.
Asbjørn Folkvang
Tiger På Spring
Stig Skovlind’s Orkester
Lust for Flesh
Cindy Chiche
John Made Jon
Vinterbarn
Crazy Hearts
RAVN
Merete
Søren Torpegaard Lund
Dan Rose + Nominated Decade
Søster
Silver
Frank Kruse
Lite Kite (Acoustic experience)
Facaden
A.C. Bergmann
GRAM
Kærlighedsproletaren
Bryan Rice
Klavess Larsen
Benedikte Krarup og Carsten Wind
Clara Birch
Mads Bolding - en akustisk stund
Nikolaj Rosengreen
Clean Boys
MotVm
Kamille Lindholm
Antiplanet
Statement
Signe Olsen
Krauka
Wraae
Arina Mai
Northfield
Olli
Askestorm
Martin og Sofie
Camille Grey
Glimtvis
Laura Pipaluk
Frederik Cornelius
Life of a Busker
Sarah Elgeti
BASED
Ben Spences
Martin Buster
Daniel Lama
MULM
Miller
Henrik Johannessen
Elevator til Ækvator
Kristine Hoelgaard
Sasha Bach
Maria Molde
Turið
Simon Nordmark
Crooked Ballroom Alliance
White Flag Harmonies
Bossa4pleasure
Kris Herman
Rick Kingo
Chasing Lullabies
Mont Ciga
FRIRUM
PowWow Of Disorder
LOS FUEGOS
South of Limbo
Gustav Hendriksen
Blåøjet
Anita Sandhøj
Taralillah
Majbrit Thrane
Jakob Alsbjerg
MAISE
Kristoffer Gori Verdoner
SORE duo
Venial Joylink
Marissa M
New Men
Dreamville
At Ease
Alexander Woods
Christian Nyeng
ZOO ME NOW
Søren Emming
Sunny Stargaard
SaveSum
Apinaja
Ella Costello
Maerkeström
Søren Baldwin
Soulful Silverbacks
Aland Z
Liuwina
The Eli Experience
David Rasmussen
JULIAN MARABOTO TRIO
Niklas Emborg Gjersøe
Tonny Flex
Mek Pek Party Band
Enilora
Mathilde Falch
Kylian
RAIN
Rørbæks
Sander Sanchez
Jan Schønemann solo "Feel Good"
Arne Würgler
Stine Liebman
Camilla Tiedt / Bagland
Maja & Klaus
NorRaun
Tim Schou
Claus Rydskov
SUGARCANE
Nanna Kamp / Mads Bærentzen Duo
Jesper Gloor
Chris Andreev
Nødblus
Jakob Baumgartner
Helene Bak
KÆLERTAG
Maja Brøns
GraaBlaa
Jon Bruland
Marie Juncher
Hammer/Emming/Valentin
Lars Love Louise
Randi Gustafsson
Mailand/Skytte
JulieLind
THORN
ANTONiA
AICK
Andrew Chen
Laura Ritsmar
Michelle Djarling
Uartig
Pia Nygaard
Natskygge
Bleach
kortekorte
Benner
Sam and the Soulmates
KampOlesen
MODLYST
Nana Mai
Flat Bop
Elijah Kashmir
Defecto
Jens K
Dot in the Universe
PNC
DEADWOOD CELEBRATION
Spar 2
Nadja Broholm
Mogensen/Madsen duo
The Y Men
Nicklas Emil
Quist Panduro Quartet
A Boy Called Dove
David Tang
LOVIS
Breum plus Virvar
Franciska
Mikkel Valentin Hæk
Gå i stå
Baychimo
Laursen
Ask Kjærgaard
Stilhedens hav
ABOUT.JUNE.
Luden
Zen In Noise
Fremmand
Silent Sax
Joshua Dylan
Rusk & Bask
Hanne Hvidberg
BlackTower
KillBilly
Bird Reynolds - Chillout Saxophone
Adam Work
Samuella
Bjergtaget
Mia Marion
Siri Birk
Feat. The Band
Mansfield
ENGEL
Into the Blood
Vulture Vibe
HØST
The Reptones
Thoughtfool
Christine Kammerer
Valdemar Dvinge
Songs of Asger
Joanita Zachariassen
Strawberry Blonde
Lalou
Blue Hour Band
Henrik and the Distracters
Gregers
Mia Dae
Anja Præst Trio
WALTHER
Joachim Steiner
henning weisdorf
Peter Michael Hansen
Troels Smith
The Fire Once Lost
Ahm & Stage
SoonEnough
Sparkhouse
Jens Stage
Bebop Bonfire
Jakob Dahn
Aro
The Golden Embers
Loúa
Markus Brandt
Jakob A og De sidste
Kristel Lisberg
Seizing blackwater
Black Swamp Water
Rygtesprederne
ekkolys
Peter Marckmann
Højlund og Holmsgaard
Virvelvind
ANKAH
HÖVRING
Natasja Liv
Urban Primate
Nikolaj Valentin
Mack Trenka
mom&pop
Robby
JULIÁN MARABOTO DUO
GODTFOLKET
Mek Pek - Storytelling koncert
Akana
Skin Tuxedo
SINOMBRE
A Kind of Man
Camilla And The Tingaloos
out of the woods
Tobitalt
Sophia HP
Jake Green
Maher & Orhan
Feeling Good - Jan Schønemann
Quist Møller Panduro Trio
Reg & Andreas
PROFESSOR PUS
Jeppe Hydén
DINOVO
Dykker
KEEN
The Florines
PlanetfunkDK
Jonathan Christensen
Manda Moti
Tuu Darling
SORE
The Gatsbys
Holm Paakjær
Trio Krauka
Ise
Trubadur
Lesbisk Pik
Milly Nou
Åsmund Seip & Jacob Mateo
FreddyQ
Esther Maria
Simon Toksvig
Dsuz
Shane Morkin
Hills and Trees
Magali Michaut
Karenina
Peter Smith
PÅHÆNG
Victor Peter
The Mysterious Mr. Jones
Gine Bryld
Going for The One
Jesper Smalbro & Michael Vestbo
CANVAS.
PVSO
igen igen
Nice Little Penguins
Dea Marie
Kim Johansen
Dizzco Jazzco
Asta in Madrid
Søvnmønster
Rise Upon
Richard Farrell
Benjamin Lynnerup
Frederik Leopold
Deep Drive
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick Ensemble
Hjertebarn
nikkipax
Carla Olsen
Niah Steiner
SNACK
TERRÆN
Rembody
Mads Fisker
Smugler
Vest Kys
Breakwave
Ordkoncerten
Muirheads
La Bohème Exécutive
Semi Fuxked
Sons of Sonder
SHE'S THE MOON
ee/fah
Michael Slot Pihl
Diplomatic Immunity
VILJA
SuperLudwig
Reveal Party
Frida Baltzer
Jesper Nielsen Band
To Wake You
Anne Sophie Andersen
JEONA
Christa Wolf
Well Done Coyote
Alexander Ventegodt
Anders Graae
Telescope For The Blind
STRANGERS IN TOWN
Tim Lothar
DetGaara
Lindholm - Schønemann
Nominated Decade
anmar
Aureola
NASH
Christoffer Thorhauge Dam
Nicklas Burman
Snaphane
Los Cubraz
nøia
Marc Facchini
UBLU
Paul Wilkinson (Solo)
Danielle
Zamzam Music Orientalsk.
Thorbjørn Thorslund
Sofya Rose
Møller/Möglich
Regnfang
Ace Rosewall
Line Mortensen
Fin Lupin
Magnus Østergaard
Sarah Johansen
Been in Bloom
Electric Ghost
ProvinsProjektet
Morten Vestergaard
C. F. Mortensen
Claus Dencher
Creatura
Nicolai Goos
RED LED
Glue Kiss
Henrik Silver
Nima
Lite Kite
ClaudeClaudeClaude
Svøbsk
Caper Clowns
Anja Bjødstrup
Kaizer
Jonas Peder Band
Jasmin Road
Esther Rokkjær
Danny Stay & Vikarerne
Morten Christensen
Magnifik
DREAMCATCHER 3.0
Goldistic
Chester's Bricks n' No Locals
Tree of Life
Anders Maltesen
TOBIAS FLOOR
Stabillo-G's
Troels Skovgaard
Fool's Paradise
GRITT
Erik Stigs orkester
Patrick Thomsen
Ricki Dale
Jonas Hammer
Velvet Sound
Astonishment / Thomas Eltorp
Quist Møller Duo
Fuat Talay
Claudia Campagnol
Major Minor Miracles
Soulful Injection
Michael
Michael Gabriel
i mlm
Henrik Bank
Nye Mennesker
Quist Jazz Quintet
Søren Manscher
Chror
Alexander og Mathilde
Signe Stæhr
Khadar dheere
Mellissa Chanice Sørensen
LIGEFREM LYKKELIG
SoftWave
Kamikarse
VIBR
Mirror to the Moon
Rasmus Nelausen
Frederik Damkaer
Windflower
Jonas Schmidt
Frederik Damhus
Mikkel Christian & Rygtesprederne
MØRK
Trees In Toronto
LIEBRA
Wolfroy
Phosphor Kid
Anna Kruse
Carmie
The Bob Nova Project
Amalie Thørholm
Walking Rumor
Lisbeth Rysgaard
David Mølhede
idaBjörg
RAMSHACKLE
Lasse Petersen
Jeanette Bonde
Én Mand Stærk
Maline
Anders Gantriis
Maladane
Carsten Knudsen
Philip Grandjean
ISSE
Folk Lovers
Fabeldyret
Mica Lizio
Waterfahl
Vitus Pine
Caroline Marie
Louise Juul
Nanna Larsen
Johnas-K
Schwarze Fiktion
Klavess
Tobias Guldbrandsen
ØRUM
SHIE SAID
Glasgriber
Gefjon
Jobey
Were too young to fall asleep
Mette Renbo
Eddie Mochia
Boye & Sigvardt
SwingingInTheRain
Frygtfri Zone
Jakob Kläning
Frederich Bondo
Camilla Dayyani
TELUS
Stefan Brask & Anders Graae
WÜRTZ.
AEX
Randi Pontoppidan
Julie Sunflower
Benjamin Nybo
Morten Rosenberg Panduro
Loulie Sun
BRAGR
Mette Kirkegaard - band
Karoline Ude
IVA queendom
Amea
Nille Nyc
StillSkin
Nanna Larsen & Anne Eltard Duo
Kibitzer
KØST
Boys From Heaven
Adjø
June Beltoft
HEIT
Reddie & Abel
Lukas Eagleroad Music
JUSIEMA
Claus Sørensen
William Wassinger
Som Os
Michael Klinke
Emma Hørlyck
Jasser
Sylfide
Tobias Facius
Drift
Gemini Inc.
Downtown July
Thomas Blum
My Solo Ego
Tine Mynster
Joakim Lykke
John D Band
Ria Qvist
Andreas Brandt
Vingard
Tom Bjerg
Barrow
Henkiller
Orange Monks
RUBY SKY
Christina Gramstrup
EN:1
Askling
MINCE
Lotus Noir
Stine Klingsten
Økobandet
Mr. SnowLark
Johnny Orsome
The Beach Berserkers
Anders Fuglsang - 52 sange, på 52 uger
Isbjörg
Let's Build a Rocket
Herborg Torkilsdóttir
Thomas Sejthen trio
Aya Vedige
Emma Pilgaard Band
Julian Maraboto
Shred
Tina Wiberg
Thief On The Roof
Raymonde Gaunoux
Tempest Drive
Anders Brandt
Harry Eucrow
the cascadeurs
A Devil's Bargain
Ung pels
Insign
Tsunnami
Jen Eagle
Delyaha Daggers
Cecilie Rau
Linda Andrews
Rasmussen
Paul Wilkinson & The Station
Kronik
Marie Swane
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick
Mette Kirkegaard - sange i nuet
Camilla Moberg
Spraglgevær
Erladi
Louise Dubiel
FALDEN RYSGAARD
Vi er fædre
Johan Kolstrup
Dennis Vella
Skyd Op i Luften Banden
MOLDE
ShakG
Mikkel Schmidt - bassist/afvikler
Malthe Scheel (solo)
Lars Grangaards Jazzband
Dino Triplicate
Uklare Meldinger
Out Of Line Brass Band
Anne Eltard
Delayha Daggers & Søren Høg
Bjarke Holm
Twins of June
Meltway
Victor Aage
René Madsen
IVY ROSENAUER
Lone Mule
maia maia
Mazur & Jannomand
Rise Larsen
Michael Hamilton
Man Made the Moon
Felix Everblue
Jan Kjær Andersen
Mallemuk
Christine Bruun
Mette Kirkegaard
BÜNNI
Skarnet
Kaya Bornak
Steffen Schulz
Bird Reynolds Duo
Ankerdatter
Henrik Johannessen Trio
Demi Sec
Dynamic Dunes
Mira Siegel & Gustav Klyvø
Mads Astrup Søndergaard
SKARN
Gregory Boyd
Gorm Bull
Hollow Birds
Mirby
Broder A
Annelene
Midnight in Paris
Arn
SPîR
Danni Mikkelsen
LOKOROI
Balliancen
Toby Strand
Jens Jefsen
Lea Havelund
Simon Bang
Johannes Smed
leunbach
Music For Humanity
Mikkel Andersen
Kat Herlo
Asbjørn
The Bridge
Writhe
Leander & Smith
Danny Stay
Brett Perkins
Jutland
Max Wolff
Mads Houe & The Quavers
Beat & Stomp
Shine
Mark Davis
Andreas Langvad
Jeppe Sand
Ioana Sings
Mira Siegel
The Darkest Moment
Pleasure Patrol
PopFar