Opslag
Bliv artist
close
search
favorite_border
Log ind
Tilmeld
Opslag
Bliv artist
Tilbage til opslaget
Tilbage til opslaget
Information Vest
Farver på en lørdag - koncerter i Gellerup
Tilmeldte artister
Holm Paakjær
Aarhus V
Fra 3.000
Brett Perkins
København SV
Fra 2.250
Frederik Damkaer
Kolding
Fra 3.000
ISSE
Gjern
Fra 3.500
Bryan Rice
København S
Fra 15.000
Chris Andreev
Aarhus C
Fra 3.000
Soulful Injection
Aarhus C
Fra 4.000
Loulie Sun
Svendborg
Fra 4.000
Wraae
København S
Fra 3.500
Echo Me
Nyborg
Fra 1.500
Vingard
Aalborg
Fra 3.000
Life of a Busker
Aarhus C
Fra 9.000
Caper Clowns
Odense C
Fra 10.000
Annelene
Esbjerg
Fra 3.000
Som Os
Odense C
Fra 10.000
Henrik Johannessen
Nyborg
Fra 4.000
Henrik Johannessen Trio
Ullerslev
Fra 3.500
June Beltoft
Svaneke
Fra 3.000
Alexander Woods
København V
Fra 4.000
VIBR
Aarhus V
Fra 3.500
Trionovo
Aarhus C
Fra 6.600
Nadja Broholm
Thisted
Fra 4.500
Spraglgevær
Aarhus C
Fra 100
Chasing Lullabies
Aarhus C
Fra 5.000
Deep Drive
Aarhus C
Fra 3.000
Gorm Bull
Viborg
Fra 4.500
Maerkeström
Aarhus C
Fra 4.500
Mads Bolding - en akustisk stund
København SV
Fra 2.500
Chester's Bricks n' No Locals
Brønshøj
Fra 4.000
Isse og Peter Christian
Aarhus C
Fra 5.000
Kemisk Forår
Odense C
Fra 5.000
Lalou
Odense SV
Fra 4.000
Sophia HP
Aarhus C
Fra 2.350
Claus Dencher
Morud
Fra 2.500
Anders Gantriis
Grenaa
Fra 4.000
Jakob Baumgartner
Aarhus V
Fra 3.000
Johan Kolstrup
København V
Fra 7.000
RUBY SKY
Aarhus C
Fra 5.000
Twins of June
Odense C
Fra 6.000
Julian Maraboto
København S
Fra 3.000
JULIÁN MARABOTO DUO
København S
Fra 5.000
LOS FUEGOS
København S
Fra 15.000
Andrew Chen
Risskov
Fra 3.000
Balliancen
Langå
Fra 3.000
HEIT
Tørring
Fra 1.500
CALA
Aarhus C
Fra 2.500
Christine Kammerer
Søborg
Fra 3.000
Kristine Hoelgaard
Sporup
Fra 3.000
Jakob A og De sidste
Aarhus C
Fra 2.500
Max Wolff
Aarhus C
Fra 2.300
Antiplanet
Aarhus N
Fra 2.500
Cecilie Glenthøj
Frederiksberg
Fra 3.000
Helene Bak
Horsens
Fra 3.500
Cindy Chiche
København N
Fra 3.000
Going for The One
København S
Fra 6.600
Jens K
Frederiksberg C
Fra 5.000
Sarah Elgeti
Frederiksberg
Fra 4.000
Benjamin Lynnerup
Nørresundby
Fra 2.500
Silver
Aarhus C
Fra 3.000
Stine Liebman
Rødovre
Fra 2.750
Simon Bang
Sæby
Fra 2.500
Reg & Andreas
Humlebæk
Fra 6.000
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick Ensemble
Fra 20.000
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick & Thomas Clausen duo
Fra 9.000
Joakim Lykke
Herning
Fra 2.500
Dan Rose
Odense SØ
Fra 2.500
Hjertebarn
Aarhus C
Fra 2.500
Julie Sunflower
Veksø Sjælland
Fra 2.500
Bird Reynolds - Chillout Saxophone
Odder
Fra 3.500
Amea
København N
Fra 3.000
Strawberry Blonde
Odense V
Fra 5.000
The Red House
Odense V
Fra 2.500
Nicklas Burman
København N
Fra 2.500
Caroline Marie
Aarhus C
Fra 3.000
Søren Manscher
Brønshøj
Fra 8.000
Benedikte Krarup og Carsten Wind
Kgs. Lyngby
Fra 2.000
Mette Renbo
Otterup
Fra 5.000
Magnifik
Odense C
Fra 9.000
Snaphane
Odense C
Fra 11.000
Michael Gabriel
Frørup
Fra 3.000
Blue Hour Band
Årslev
Fra 4.000
Thomas Sejthen trio
Trige
Fra 8.500
Sejthen/Danielsen
Trige
Fra 6.500
idaBjörg
Aarhus C
Fra 2.500
Clean Boys
Harlev J
Fra 2.500
Amaliel
Svendborg
Fra 2.700
FAZE`N`MIR
Glamsbjerg
Fra 6.000
AICK
Hellerup
Fra 5.000
Daniel Lama
Aarhus C
Fra 3.000
Michael Hamilton
Aarhus N
Fra 5.000
RUSIKA
Silkeborg
Fra 3.000
Jeanette Bonde
Hinnerup
Fra 5.000
Lars Love Louise
Humble
Fra 4.000
Forever Still
København S
Fra 15.000
Jeppe Sand
København S
Fra 1.500
Solsort
Odense V
Fra 4.200
ekkolys
Hinnerup
Fra 7.000
Linda Andrews
Valby
Fra 7.500
igen igen
København Ø
Fra 1.500
Henrik Schøneberg
København K
Fra 3.000
ENGEL
København NV
Fra 3.000
Jeppe Hydén
Vrå
Fra 2.500
Flat Bop
Risskov
Fra 6.600
Akana
Brabrand
Fra 2.000
Signe Olsen
Klarup
Fra 2.800
Guðný
København S
Fra 2.500
Esben Munk
København Ø
Fra 1.500