Opslag
Bliv artist
close
search
favorite_border
Log ind
Tilmeld
Opslag
Bliv artist
Tilbage til opslaget
Tilbage til opslaget
Albertslund Centrum
Byfest i Albertslund 2023
Tilmeldte artister
John Made Jon
Kolding
Fra 5.000
Mette Kirkegaard
København Ø
Fra 4.000
Mette Kirkegaard - band
København Ø
Fra 10.000
igen igen
København Ø
Fra 1.500
Andreas Langvad
Hørsholm
Fra 3.000
Bird Reynolds Duo
Odder
Fra 5.000
Franciska
Nibe
Fra 7.500
Dizzco Jazzco
Odder
Fra 5.000
Stilhedens hav
Malling
Fra 5.000
Bird Reynolds - Chillout Saxophone
Odder
Fra 3.500
LoungeSax
Odder
Fra 2.500
Helene Bak
Horsens
Fra 3.500
Christine Bruun
Aalborg
Fra 1.500
Status Who?
Kolding
Fra 8.000
Stine Liebman
Rødovre
Fra 3.500
Stine Liebman - Cover
Rødovre
Fra 3.500
Michael Gabriel
Frørup
Fra 3.000
Vingard
Aalborg
Fra 3.000
Nanna Larsen & Anne Eltard Duo
Frederiksberg
Fra 7.000
Frederik Cornelius
Gilleleje
Fra 2.500
Bossa4pleasure
Kokkedal
Fra 4.500
Søren Manscher
Brønshøj
Fra 8.000
Going for The One
København S
Fra 6.600
Dylan Duo
Aarhus C
Fra 5.000
Guðný
København S
Fra 2.500
Jakob A og De sidste
Aarhus C
Fra 2.500
Alexander Woods
København V
Fra 4.000
All Night Long (Alexander Schou)
København V
Fra 5.000
Dan Rose
Odense SØ
Fra 2.500
Spar 2
Kgs. Lyngby
Fra 3.000
Glimtvis
Esbjerg Ø
Fra 4.500
Camilla Moberg
Hellerup
Fra 2.750
Brett Perkins
København SV
Fra 2.250
Carmie
Aarhus C
Fra 2.600
Passengers Only
Odense C
Fra 12.000
Max Wolff
Aarhus C
Fra 2.300
The Fire Once Lost
Aalborg
Fra 3.500
Svøbsk
Odense SØ
Fra 6.000
Julie Sunflower
Veksø Sjælland
Fra 2.500
Michael Hamilton
Aarhus N
Fra 5.000
Harry Eucrow
København N
Fra 1.500
EDISONS
København N
Fra 11.000
Lalou
Odense SV
Fra 4.000
Mack Trenka
København N
Fra 2.500
Nicklas Burman
København N
Fra 2.500
SINOMBRE
Søborg
Fra 3.500
Loulie Sun
Svendborg
Fra 4.000
Mary Nantayiro
Søborg
Fra 2.500
Paul Wilkinson & The Station
Kgs. Lyngby
Fra 7.500
Claus Dencher
Morud
Fra 2.500
Flat Bop
Risskov
Fra 6.600
Lasse Storm
Svendborg
Fra 5.000
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick & Thomas Clausen duo
Fra 9.000
Fuat Talay
Valby
Fra 5.000
Umut Talay
Valby
Fra 5.000
C_Jazz
København K
Fra 4.000
Jazzy Bossa
København K
Fra 5.000
Arne Würgler
Dronningmølle
Fra 5.000
Soulful Injection
Aarhus C
Fra 4.000
Cindy Chiche
København N
Fra 3.000
Julian Maraboto
København S
Fra 3.000
LOS FUEGOS
København S
Fra 15.000
Louise Dubiel
Valby
Fra 5.000
Maja & Klaus
Skårup Fyn
Fra 4.500
Bastian da Cruz
Brabrand
Fra 2.250
Mek Pek Party Band
Aarhus C
Fra 40.000
Forever Still
København S
Fra 15.000
Anders Brandt
Svebølle
Fra 3.000
Kat Herlo
Frederiksberg
Fra 2.500
Thorbjørn Thorslund
Valby
Fra 2.500
Jakob Dahn
Frederiksberg
Fra 2.500
Into the Blood
København K
Fra 2.500
Deep Drive
Aarhus C
Fra 3.000
Chasing Lullabies
Aarhus C
Fra 5.000
Mads Bolding - en akustisk stund
København SV
Fra 2.500
Joby Fox
Lemming
Fra 4.690
Solsort
Odense V
Fra 4.200
NASH
Odense V
Fra 9.000
Strawberry Blonde
Odense V
Fra 5.000
The Red House
Odense V
Fra 2.500
ENGEL
København NV
Fra 3.000
Camilla Tiedt / Bagland
Roskilde
Fra 2.200
RUBY SKY
Aarhus C
Fra 5.000
Reg & Andreas
Humlebæk
Fra 6.000
the cascadeurs
Harlev J
Fra 2.000
Ford T
Brønderslev
Fra 8.000
Jeppe Sand
København S
Fra 1.500
Danielle
Valby
Fra 2.750